All-Canadians (27):
2023: Ngozi Mosindi - 1st team - wing
2023: Ketsia Kamba - 1st team - lock
2023: Tylo Borsboom - 1st team - flanker
2022: Ketsia Kamba - 1st team - lock
2022: Claire Gallagher - 2nd team - fly half
2022: Georgia Stewart - 2nd team - flanker
2021: Anna Dodge - 2nd team - front row
2021: Claire Gallagher - 2nd team - centre
2021: Madison Grant - 2nd team - number eight
2021: Maya Montiel - 1st team - prop
2021: Alexandra Ondo - 1st team - wing
2019: Michaela Haley - 2nd team - lock
2019: Alexandra Ondo - 2nd team - centre
2018: Samatha Alli - 1st team - back three
2018: Alexandra Ondo - 1st team - wing
2018: Tori Wyman - 2nd team - second row
2017: Samatha Alli - 2nd team - back three
2017: Alexandra Ondo - 1st team - wing
2016: Simone Savary - 2nd team - prop
2015: Irene Patrinos - 1st team - fullback
2015: Simone Savary - 2nd team - prop
2015: Erin van Gulik - 1st team - scrum half
2013: Natasha Watcham-Roy - 1st team - centre
2012: Sarah Meng - 1st team - fullback
2011: Esinam Agbeyaka - 1st team - prop
2005: Tanya Gaffney - 1st team - centre
2004: Erin Middleton - 1st team - scrum half
National Coach of the Year:
2014: Jen Boyd
Conference Player of the Year:
2005: Tanya Gaffney
Conference Rookie of the Year:
2022: Mercedes Cole
2019: Madison Grant
2018: Claire Gallagher
2017: Lauren Minns
2006: Tegan Bradshaw
2002: Sandy Simpson
Conference Leadership and Citizenship Award:
2022: Ngozi Mosindi
2021: Alexandra Ondo
2019: Meredith Sirrs
2014: Afton Maisonneuve
2010: Jackie Comeau
Conference Coach of the Year:
2017: Jen Boyd
2016: Jen Boyd
2015: Jen Boyd
2014: Jen Boyd
2002: Suzanne Chaulk
Conference All-Stars (83):
2023: Tylo Borsboom (1st team), Ketsia Kamba (1st team), Ngozi Mosindi (1st team), Deborah Oyetoran (2nd team), Leigha Stiles (2nd team), Rachel Steel (2nd team), Emma Wade (1st team), Sarah White (2nd team) - 8
2022: Mercedes Cole (1st team), Claire Gallagher (1st team), Talia Hennessy (2nd team), Ketsia Kamba (1st team), Julia Latremouille (2nd team), Ngozi Mosindi (2nd team), Rachel Steel (2nd team), Georgia Stewart (1st team), Sarah White (1st team), Emma Wade (2nd team) - 10
2021: Anna Dodge (1st team), Claire Gallagher (1st team), Madison Grant (1st team), Maya Montiel (1st team), Alexandra Ondo (1st team) - 5
2019: Madison Grant (2nd team), Michaela Haley (1st team), Alexandra Ondo (1st team) - 3
2018: Samantha Alli (1st team), Emily Babcock (1st team), Michaela Haley (2nd team), Paulina Karwowski (2nd team), Maya Montiel (2nd team), Taylor Newman (1st team), Alexandra Ondo (1st team), Emma Wade (2nd team), Tori Wyman (1st team) - 9
2017: Samantha Alli (1st team), Dria Bennett (1st team), Emily Babcock (1st team), Taylor Donato (2nd team), Lauren Minns (1st team), Alexandra Ondo (1st team), Bianca Paiement (1st team), Breanna Phillipps (1st team), Emma Sandstrom (2nd team), Georgia Stewart (2nd team) - 10
2016: Emily Babcock, Elizabeth Boudreault, Alexandria Ellis, Jessica Foran, Simone Savary - 5
2015: Emily Babcock, Courtney Mastine, Brianna Miller, Irene Patrinos, Simone Savary, Erin van Gulik - 6
2014: Allison MacCormack, Erin van Gulik - 2
2013: Natasha Watcham-Roy
2012: Allison MacCormack, Sarah Meng, Simone Savary - 3
2011: Esinam Agbeyaka, Allison MacCormack - 2
2010: Lana Dingwall, Allison MacCormack - 2
2009: Lana Dingwall, Alison McKittrick - 2
2008: Janine MacKay, Sara Meng - 2
2007: Jera Gunter, Dana MacDonald - 2
2006: Tanya Gaffney, Celeste McLean - 2
2005: Tanya Gaffney, Suzie Hughdie, Rebecca Orvis - 3
2004: Tanya Gaffney, Erin Middleton, Sandy Simpson - 3
2003: Erin Arner, Mavis Wellington - 2
2002: Laura Ford, Corinna Kroeger, Meave Moriaty - 3
2001: Jenn Lamarre
2000: Lee Ann Napiorkowiski
1999: Katie Berry, Laurie Degeige, Dani Power - 3
1998: Jen Boyd, Laurie Degeige, Kristie McComb - 3
1995: Lisa Piggott, Sandra Rainbow - 2
1994: Molly Mackay
4-time All-Stars: Emily Babcock, Allison MacCormack, Alexandra Ondo
3-time All-Stars: Tanya Gaffney, Simone Savary, Emma Wade